Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Express check-in/ -out | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion Cali boasts a prime location merely 5 minutes on foot from the Limonar. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The Parque del Ingenio is situated 2.6 km from the apartment, while the River View Park lies approximately 2 km away. The Tequendama Falls is around 25 minutes on foot from this apartment. The accommodation is also just near Arawata.
To ensure your comfort, a washing machine are provided at this apartment.
Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully-equipped kitchen, the property offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. A dining table are also available for your convenience. The restaurant El Faro Pizzeria Bar is located fairly close to Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion. Well-connected to many sights, Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion is just 500 metres from Estacion MIO - Refugio bus station.
- Local attractions
- Unicentro Cali2792 km
- La Luisa2624 km
- Centro Comercial Premier Limonar572 km
- Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia1348 km
- Centro Comercial San Andresito del Sur1951 km
- University of Valle2826 km
- Herbario CUVC2542 km
- El Refugio Foundation1493 km
- Airports
- Alfonso Bonilla Aragon International Airport29 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion?
Guests of Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Parque Del Ingenio, placed approximately a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Tequendama (2.3 km) as well as River View Park (2 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion?
A stay at Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion begins at $55. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion?
At Hermosos Apartamentos Con Excelente Ubicacion, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets.